Link to homepage

Meeting details

 

Committee Chair and Vice Chair


Val Arnold
Kirkbymoorside division
Conservative
Committee Chair
Details


Helen Swiers
Esk Valley division
Conservative
Committee Vice Chair
Details

Committee members


Margaret Atkinson
Masham and Fountains division
Conservative
Details
Website


Andrew Backhouse
Newby division
Conservative
Details
Website


Robert Baker
Sowerby division
Conservative
Details


Arthur Barker
Swale division
Conservative
Details


Philip Barrett
South Craven division
NY Independent
Details


Derek Bastiman
Scalby and the Coast division
Conservative
Details
Website


Bernard Bateman MBE
Ripon North division
Conservative
Details


David Billing
Woodlands division
Labour
Details


John Blackburn
Hertford and Cayton division
Conservative
Details


John Blackie
Upper Dales division
NY Independent
Details
Website


David Blades
Romanby and Broomfield division
Conservative
Details


Eric Broadbent
Northstead division
Labour
Details
Website


Lindsay Burr MBE
Malton division
NY Independent
Details


Jean Butterfield
Harrogate Central division
Conservative
Details


Elizabeth Casling
Escrick division
Conservative
Details


David Chance
Whitby Mayfield cum Mulgrave division
Conservative
Details


John Clark
Pickering division
Liberal
Details


Jim Clark
Harrogate Harlow division
Conservative
Details


Richard Cooper
Harrogate Central division
Conservative
Details


Sam Cross
Filey division
UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Details


Gareth Dadd
Thirsk division
Conservative
Details


Margaret-Ann de Courcey-Bayley
Harrogate Starbeck division
Liberal Democrat
Details


Caroline Dickinson
Northallerton division
Conservative
Details


John Ennis
Harrogate Oatlands division
Conservative
Details


John Fort BEM
Pateley Bridge division
Conservative
Details


Andrew Goss
Harrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge division
NY Independent
Details


Helen Grant
Central Richmondshire division
NY Independent
Details


Bryn Griffiths
Stokesley division
Liberal Democrat
Details


Michael Harrison
Lower Nidderdale and Bishop Monkton division
Conservative
Details


Roger Harrison-Topham
Middle Dales division
Conservative
Details


Robert Heseltine
Skipton East division
Independent Unaffiliated
Details


Peter Horton
Ripon South division
NY Independent
Details


Bill Hoult
Knaresborough division
Liberal Democrat
Details


David Ireton
North Craven division
Conservative
Details


David Jeffels
Seamer and Derwent Valley division
Conservative
Details


Janet Jefferson
Castle Division
NY Independent
Details


Anne Jones
Knaresborough division
Liberal Democrat
Details


Mike Jordan
South Selby division
Conservative
Details


Andrew Lee
Cawood and Saxton division
Conservative
Details


Carl Les
Catterick Bridge division
Conservative
Details


Clifford Lunn
Selby Brayton division
Conservative
Details


Don Mackenzie
Harrogate Saltergate division
Conservative
Details


Penny Marsden
Weaponness and Ramshill division
Conservative
Details


Brian Marshall
Selby Barlby division
Labour
Details


Shelagh Marshall OBE
Mid Craven division
Conservative
Details


John McCartney
Osgoldcross division
NY Independent
Details


Chris Metcalfe
Tadcaster division
Conservative
Details


Heather Moorhouse
Great Ayton division
Conservative
Details


Patrick Mulligan
Airedale division
Conservative
Details


Robert Packham
Sherburn in Elmet division
Labour
Details


Stuart Parsons
Richmond division
NY Independent
Details


Caroline Patmore
Stillington division
Conservative
Details


Chris Pearson
Mid Selby division
Conservative
Details


Joe Plant
Whitby Streonshalh division
Conservative
Details


Anthony Randerson
Eastfield and Osgodby division
Labour
Details


John Ritchie
Falsgrave and Stepney division
Labour
Details


Janet Sanderson
Thornton Dale and the Wolds division
Conservative
Details


John Savage
Ainsty division
Liberal
Details


Steven Shaw-Wright
Selby Barlby division
Labour
Details


Elizabeth Shields
Norton division
Liberal Democrat
Details


David Simister
Harrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge division
UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Details


Andy Solloway
Skipton West division
Independent Unaffiliated
Details


Peter Sowray
Easingwold division
Conservative
Details


Tim Swales
North Hambleton division
Conservative
Details
Website


Cliff Trotter
Pannal and Lower Wharfedale division
Conservative
Details


John Weighell OBE
Bedale Division
Conservative
Details


Richard Welch
Ribblesdale division
Conservative
Details


Robert Windass
Boroughbridge division
Conservative
Details


Clare Wood
Hovingham and Sheriff Hutton division
Conservative
Details

Show previous month<<  March 2017Show next month >>

M

T

W

T

F

S

S

    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
             

weblabs logo