Link to homepage

Search council committee members

By Forename/ Surname
Division
Party
 
 Advanced Search



Val Arnold
Kirkbymoorside division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Karl Arthur
Selby Barlby division
Conservative
Details



Margaret Atkinson
Masham and Fountains division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Andrew Backhouse
Newby division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Donald Bain-Mackay
Tadcaster division
Independent
Details



Robert Baker
Sowerby division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Philip Barrett
South Craven division
NY Independent
Details
Register of Interests



Derek Bastiman
Scalby and the Coast division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



John Blackie
Upper Dales division
NY Independent
Details
Register of Interests



David Blades
Romanby and Broomfield division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Philip Broadbank
Harrogate Starbeck division
Liberal Democrat
Details



Eric Broadbent
Northstead division
Labour
Details
Register of Interests



Lindsay Burr MBE
Malton division
NY Independent
Details
Register of Interests



Mike Chambers MBE
Ripon North division
Conservative
Details



David Chance
Whitby Mayfield cum Mulgrave division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Jim Clark
Harrogate Harlow division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Liz Colling
Falsgrave and Stepney division
Labour
Details



Richard Cooper
Harrogate Central division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Gareth Dadd
Thirsk division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Caroline Dickinson
Northallerton division
Conservative
Details



Stephanie Duckett
Selby Barlby division
Labour
Details



Keane Duncan
Norton division
Conservative
Details



John Ennis
Harrogate Oatlands division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Caroline Goodrick
Hovingham and Sheriff Hutton division
Conservative
Details



Helen Grant
Central Richmondshire division
NY Independent
Details
Register of Interests



Bryn Griffiths
Stokesley division
Liberal Democrat
Details
Register of Interests



Michael Harrison
Lower Nidderdale and Bishop Monkton division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Paul Haslam
Harrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge division
Conservative
Details



Robert Heseltine
Skipton East division
Independent Unaffiliated
Details
Register of Interests



Mel Hobson
Sherburn in Elmet division
Conservative
Details



David Hugill
North Hambleton division
Conservative
Details



David Ireton
North Craven division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



David Jeffels
Seamer and Derwent Valley division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Janet Jefferson
Castle Division
NY Independent
Details
Register of Interests



Andrew Jenkinson
Woodlands division
Conservative
Details



Mike Jordan
South Selby division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Andrew Lee
Cawood and Saxton division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Carl Les
Catterick Bridge division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Stanley Lumley
Pateley Bridge division
Conservative
Details



Clifford Lunn
Selby Brayton division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Don Mackenzie
Harrogate Saltergate division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



John Mann
Harrogate Central division
Conservative
Details



Stuart Martin MBE
Ripon South division
Conservative
Details



John McCartney
Osgoldcross division
NY Independent
Details
Register of Interests



Zoe Metcalfe
Knaresborough division
Conservative
Details



Heather Moorhouse
Great Ayton division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Patrick Mulligan
Airedale division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Richard Musgrave
Escrick division
Conservative
Details



Andy Paraskos
Ainsty division
Conservative
Details



Stuart Parsons
Richmond division
NY Independent
Details
Register of Interests



Caroline Patmore
Stillington division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Chris Pearson
Mid Selby division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Clive Pearson
Esk Valley division
Conservative
Details



Joe Plant
Whitby Streonshalh division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Gillian Quinn
Mid Craven division
Conservative
Details



Anthony Randerson
Eastfield and Osgodby division
Labour
Details
Register of Interests



Janet Sanderson
Thornton Dale and the Wolds division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Karin Sedgwick
Middle Dales division
Conservative
Details



Andy Solloway
Skipton West division
Independent Unaffiliated
Details
Register of Interests



Peter Sowray
Easingwold division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Helen Swiers
Esk Valley division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Roberta Swiers
Hertford and Cayton division
Conservative
Details



Angus Thompson
Richmondshire North division
Conservative
Details



Cliff Trotter
Pannal and Lower Wharfedale division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Callam Walsh
Weaponness and Ramshill division
Conservative
Details



Geoff Webber
Harrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge division
Liberal Democrat
Details



John Weighell OBE
Bedale Division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Richard Welch
Ribblesdale division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests



Greg White
Pickering division
Conservative
Details



Annabel Wilkinson
Swale division
Conservative
Details



Nicola Wilson
Knaresborough division
Conservative
Details



Robert Windass
Boroughbridge division
Conservative
Details
Register of Interests

Show previous month<<  June 2017Show next month >>

M

T

W

T

F

S

S

      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
             

weblabs logo